Chronik Majestäten

Kaiser des Kirchspiel Märkischen Schützenvereins

  • 1999 Werner und Marianne Prinz
  • 2000 Herbert und Bärbel Camen
  • 2002 Detlev und Sabine Kleine
  • 2004 Norbert Zicholl
  • 2006 Andres Kubach und Angela Hemmer-Stephan
  • 2008 Herbert und Inge Wiengarn
  • 2010 Wolfgang und Hiltrud Köhne
  • 2012 Rüdiger Lange und Silvia Knorr
  • 2014 Karl Wolfgang und Silvia Kobrink
  • 2016 Christian und Simone Berghoff
  • 2018 Hartmut und Erika Lorenz

Könige und Königspaare des Kirchspiel Märkischen Schützenvereins

  • 1890 Fritz Rosendahl
  • 1891 Fritz Mecklenbrauck
  • 1896 Wilhelm Lehmkemper
  • 1899 Heinrich Eckardt
  • 1900 Fritz und Luise Koch
  • 1903 Fritz Lehmkemper
  • 1904 Wilhelm Schlieper
  • 1905 Dietrich Schröder
  • 1906 Heinrich Helm
  • 1907 Heinrich Rose
  • 1908 Heinrich und Marie Jürgens
  • 1909 Wilhelm Helmig und Lina Schwale
  • 1910 Fritz Lehmkemper
  • 1911 Hermann Hillemann und Marie Winkler (aus Dinker)
  • 1912 Heinrich Bruse und Anna Pankauke
  • 1913 Wilhelm Rose
  • 1914 Wilhelm Koch und Elisabeth Hessfeld
  • 1920 Wilhelm Kleine und Anna Lücke
  • 1921 Fritz Röttger und Ida Arnscheid
  • 1922 Franz Helmig und Luise Holtmann
  • 1923 Wilhelm Eckardt und Lilly Wiethage
  • 1924 Josef Hessfeld und Maria Mersmann (aus Klotingen)
  • 1925 Fritz und Luise Koch1926
  • Ewald Holsträter und Hanna Eckardt
  • 1927 Franz Schlüter und F. Heimesoth
  • 1928 Willi Mecklenbrauc und Wilhelmine Holtmann
  • 1929 Otto Bielefeld und Elisabeth Rosendahl
  • 1930 Fritz und Marie Rose
  • 1931 Dietrich Schmidt und Frieda Bielefeld
  • 1932 Willi und Elisabeth Mecklenbrauck
  • 1933 Karl Wellmann und Sophie Schlieper
  • 1934 Wilhelm Meyer und Frieda Heitböhmer
  • 1935 Wilhelm Lehmkemper und Anna Marquardt
  • 1936 Wilhelm Rosendahl und Johanna Gerlami
  • 1937 Josef und Mia Hessfeld
  • 1938 Wilhelm und Frau Paula
  • 1939 Emil und Hildegard Gerwin
  • 1950 Karl und Agnes Mecklenbrauc
  • 1951 Karl und Elisabeth Schwenner
  • 1952 Friedhelm Kattenbusch und Ursula Pelster
  • 1953 Hans Zicholl und Helga Löcke
  • 1954 Hans und Margret Althoff
  • 1955 Helmut Rohn und Helga Peters
  • 1956 Max und Elfriede Zicholl
  • 1957 Ewald und Emmi Helm
  • 1958 Werner Figgen und Josephine Klein
  • 1959 Fritz Schröder und Luci Figgen
  • 1960 Hans Althoff und Ottilie Feldmann
  • 1961 Heinz Isenbeck und Erika Knäper
  • 1962 Heinrich und Hildegard Sennekamp
  • 1963 Karl und Clara Schneider
  • 1964 Erich und Irma Lucks
  • 1965 Günter und Hildegard Sicheler
  • 1966 Helmut und Waltraud Richter
  • 1967 Friedhelm und Ursula Kattenbusch
  • 1968 Bernhard Wettendorf und Herta Kothenschulte
  • 1969 Günter und Ursula Lüllmann
  • 1970 Willi und Erna Schwarze
  • 1971 Helmut und Inge Prenger
  • 1972 Werner und Marianne Prinz
  • 1973 Friedhelm und Adelheid Gerwin
  • 1974 Walter und Ilse Fliege
  • 1975 Herbert und Inge Wiengarn
  • 1976 Werner und Hildegard Rugulies
  • 1977 Hartmut und Christa Marquardt
  • 1978 Helmut und Heidi Mecklenbrauck
  • 1979 Karl Heinz und Renate Thürk
  • 1980 Jochen Stephan und Carola Schickramm
  • 1981 Volker und Doris Wenzel
  • 1982 Fritz und Gisela de Vries
  • 1983 Martin und Angela Stephan
  • 1984 Wilfried und Marianne Wiße
  • 1985 Norbert Zicholl und Anja Eckardt
  • 1986 Josef und Marianne Rosenhövel
  • 1987 Heinz Jürgen und Ulla Brünnemann
  • 1988 Friedrich-Wilhelm und Ulrike Kohlhase
  • 1989 Heinz Jürgen und Wilma Schmidt
  • 1990 Friedrich und Ilona Neuhaus
  • 1991 Rüdiger Lange und Silvia Knorr
  • 1992 Günter und Gudrun Kathöver
  • 1993 Detlef und Sabine Kleine
  • 1994 Herbert und Bärbel Camen
  • 1995 Hartmut und Erika Lorenz
  • 1996 Heinz Wolf und Anja Bibbs
  • 1997 Rainer Wilms und Sabine Reiher-Wilms
  • 1998 Heinz Dieter und Ina Schulte
  • 1999 Siegfried und Ingeborg Niesel
  • 2000 Ingolf und Monika Falkowski
  • 2001 Norbert und Uta Packeiser
  • 2002 Matthias und Hanni Althoff
  • 2003 Andreas Kubach und Angela Hemmer-Stephan
  • 2004 Karl Wolfgang und Silvia Kobrink
  • 2005 Burkhard Marquardt und Sabine Krassow
  • 2006 Friedrich und Christel Büscher
  • 2007 Wolfgang und Hiltrud Köhne
  • 2008 Jürgen Conrady und Gabi Kühn
  • 2009 Rüdiger Lange und Silvia Knorr
  • 2010 Kai Borgschulze und Nicole Winterscheid
  • 2011 Rolf Schmieder und Petra Gorschlüter
  • 2012 Christian „Kicker“ und Simone Berghoff
  • 2013 Detlef und Bärbel Müller
  • 2014 Ralf und Christiane Mecklenbrauck
  • 2015 Niklas Hermeling und Daria Graf
  • 2016 Marc Stricker und Sandra Kleps
  • 2017 Markus und Stefanie Peuker
  • 2018 Christian „Balu“ und Kathleen Langer

Avantgardenkaiser

  • 1991 Dieter Frommann
  • 1996 Uwe Brinckheger
  • 2001 Christian Berghoff
  • 2006 Jörg Beier
  • 2011 Falk Ruschke
  • 2014 Peter Werner
  • 2016 Tobias Kellermann
  • 2019 Thilo Elsner

Bierkönigspaare ab 1929

  • 1929 Karl Marquardt
  • 1930 Hermann Meier
  • 1931 Wilhelm Rosendahl
  • – nicht übermittelt –
  • 1935 Emil Gerwin und Hilde Poggel
  • 1936 Wilhelm Lehmkemper
  • – nicht übermittelt –
  • 1951 Helmut Vothknecht und Lotte Droste
  • 1952 Helmut Schwenner und Anni Kröner
  • 1953 Helmut Potthoff und Inge Freitag
  • 1954 Karl-Heinz Paulfeuerborn und Gisela Schmidt
  • 1955 Karl Schickramm und Marianne Gerwin
  • 1956 Karl-Heinz Paulfeuerborn und Gisela Schmidt
  • 1957 Helmut Claus
  • 1958 Hans-Dieter Möller und Annegret Knauft
  • 1959 Karl Meyer und Erika Giebert
  • 1960 Heinz Isendbeck und Erika Knäpper
  • 1961 Heinz Schulte und Ina Bruse
  • 1962 Helmut Kientopf und Helga Bruse
  • 1963 Heinz Schulte und Ina Bruse
  • 1964 Horst Möller und Annegret Knauft
  • 1965 Dieter Frommann und Gisela Kleps
  • 1966 Jürgen de Buer und Brunhilde Althoff
  • 1967 Heinz Stießel und Ellen Rosendahl
  • 1968 Bernd-Dieter Eustermann und Gudrun Zicholl
  • 1969 Werner Rosendahl und Gudrun Zicholl
  • 1970 Walter Rosendahl und Gudrun Zicholl
  • 1971 Werner Althoff und Annegret Erdelkamp
  • 1972 Ralf Herold und Silvia Herold
  • 1973 Kurz Brinckheger und Gabi Beck
  • 1974 Friedhelm Rethage und Annegret Petersmann
  • 1975 Kurt Brinckheger
  • 1976 Erich Cordes und Karin Brennecke
  • 1977 Ulrich Rethage und Renate Kortenbruck
  • 1978 Rüdiger Lange und Kirsten Schmalz
  • 1979 Wolfgang Plesser und Kirsten Möhke
  • 1980 Thomas Mecklenbrauch und Angelika Ortmann
  • 1981 Rüdiger Lange und Silvia Knorr
  • 1982 Holger Pauli und Sylvia Türk
  • 1983 Rolf Gerwin und Heike Wiesner
  • 1984 Rüdiger Lange und Silvia Knorr
  • 1985 Detlev Kleine und Sabine Arndt
  • 1986 Jörg Beier und Susanne Schulte
  • 1987 Guido Brünnemann und Sandra Niesel
  • 1988 Ulrich Brinckheger und Marion Rinsche
  • 1989 Roland Rinsche und Iris Holtmann
  • 1990 Jörg Kleine und Martina Illgner
  • 1991 Uwe Brinckheger und Beate Kellermann
  • 1992 Christian Berghoff und Simone Stricker
  • 1993 Bernd Meyer und Sabine Köster
  • 1994 Heiko Thiermann und Carina Chraponski
  • 1995 Olaf Mennenkamp und Susanne Mennenkamp
  • 1996 Christian Berghoff und Simone Stricker
  • 1997 Guido Schäfer und Nicole Schäfer
  • 1998 Olaf Mennenkamp und Melanie Mashänser
  • 1999 Olaf Niesel und Tanja Gwizdek
  • 2000 Falk Ruschke und Alice Tyman
  • 2001 Matthias Richter und Mei Ling Chen
  • 2002 Kai Borgschulze und Anica Borgschulze
  • 2003 Christian „Balu“ Langer und Kathleen Pelster
  • 2004 York Scheele und Carina Holle
  • 2005 Sebastian Stindt und Dorle Steins
  • 2006 Sebastian Binger und Sabrina Becker
  • 2007 Patrick Seelig und Yvonne Götze
  • 2008 Kai Borgschulze und Nicole Winterscheid
  • 2009 Tobias Kellermann und Laura Kunkel
  • 2010 Daniel Kleine und Deborah Mojzych
  • 2011 Jan Reisdorf und Marina Koppenhöfer
  • 2012 Kai Baranowski und Laura Gantenbrinker
  • 2013 Peter Werner und Nicole Stephan
  • 2014 Kolja Funk und Sophia Hegener
  • 2015 Thilo Elsner und Rachel Kolkmann
  • 2016 Marcel und Carolin Coers
  • 2017 Niklas Hermeling und Sinja Graf
  • 2018 Nils Falkowski und Michelle Hirschfeld

 

  • 1953 Burkhard Marquardt und Rita Koch
  • 1954 Reiner Holtmann und Annette Holtmann
  • 1955 Horst Wöller und Sieglinde Beimann
  • 1956 Rudi Schäfer und Jutta Rethage
  • 1957 Heinz Jürgen Schmidt und Beate Richter
  • 1958 Reiner Schlottmann und Christel Winkelmann
  • 1959 Reiner Schröder und Brigitte Helm
  • 1960 Herbert Gebauer und Bärbel Smasal
  • 1961 A. Wiese und Annette Luley
  • 1962 Rüdiger Erdmann und Helga Hölscher
  • 1963 Reiner Abel und Petra Sonntag
  • 1964 Jürgen Hockwien und Angelika Rosenhövel
  • 1965 Rüdiger Zicholl und Friederike Schriever
  • 1966 Dietmar Schwenner und Petra Hustadt
  • 1967 Karl Wolfgang Kobrink und Gudrun Potthoff
  • 1968 Gerhard Chilla und Petra Herold
  • 1969 Jürgen Embert und Martina Niederheidt
  • 1970 Dirk Potthoff und Monika Potthoff
  • 1971 Wolfgang Kattenbusch und Renate Droste
  • 1972 Klaus Langer und Petra Sonntag
  • 1973 Ralph Oberdick und Manuela Langer
  • 1974 Rüdiger Lange und Heike Prenger
  • 1975 Martin Lodenkemper und Anja Eckardt
  • 1976 Martin Ontrop und Anja Kattenbusch
  • 1977 Guido Brünnemann und Martina Frommann
  • 1978 Joachim Frenk und Britta Hühmer
  • 1979 Thorsten Kuss und Sandra Niesel
  • 1980 Jens Neuhaus und Tanja Steffens
  • 1981 Martin Dykhuizen und Birgit Gormann
  • 1982 Thomas Nieber und Nicol Suntrop
  • 1983 Uwe Brinckheger und Heike Bock
  • 1984 Andreas Bock und Vera Rosendahl
  • 1985 Mark Kathöver und Sandra Frommann
  • 1986 Michael Suntrop und Carina Chraponski
  • 1987 Stefan Frommann und Imke Stratmann
  • 1988 Marcel Kubach und Kerstin Möller
  • 1989 Matthias Richter und Sinja Rethage
  • 1990 Tim Rosendahl und Maike Rosendahl
  • 1991 Mike Camen und Britta Radau
  • 1992 Andreas Saerbeck und Christina Altmann
  • 1993 Daniel Pennings und Barbara Saerbeck
  • 1994 Jan Hermeling und Antje Bockel
  • 1995 Robin Kobrink und Antonia Wilms
  • 1996 Torben Hermeling und Anna Lena Dittrich
  • 1997 Jan Reisdorf und Sabrina Tepper
  • 1998 Florian Gerwin und Anja de Vries
  • 1999 Lars Kleine und Sabine Althoff
  • 2000 Benjamin Wilms und Birthe Strube
  • 2001 Marvin Brinckheger und Rebecca Dittrich
  • 2002 Marius Eckert und Sophie Pollmeier
  • 2003 Nick Kobrink und Vivian Baer
  • 2004 Hendrik Isenbeck und Maren Panke
  • 2005 Bastian Panke und Mona Lining
  • 2006 Leon Rinsche und Melissa Horst
  • 2007 Dominik Kuss und Nele Oldenburg
  • 2008 Felix Abel und Berit Leinhäuser
  • 2009 Moritz Coers und Vivien Mertens
  • 2010 Fabian Gregorzwewski und Daria Graf
  • 2011 Max Remmel und Jolin Möller
  • 2012 Cedric Peuker und Pia Lenninghaus
  • 2013 Felix Berghoff und Jana Schäfer
  • 2014 Tom Remmel und Emilia Müller
  • 2015 Fynn Durben und Jana Müller
  • 2016 Bennet Langer und Franka Lining
  • 2017 Robin Durben und Lilli Bernat
  • 2018 Joe Kathöver und Josefine Schmölzing
  • 2003 Tobias Kellermann
  • 2006 Marc de Vries
  • 2007 Max Schlingelhof
  • 2008 Max Lorenz
  • 2010 Leon Rinsche
  • 2011 Pascal Kuss
  • 2012 Mirko Neumann
  • 2013 Niklas Schäper
  • 2014 Jonas Gregorzswewski
  • 2015 Dominik Kuss
  • 2016 Florian Erning
  • 2017 Jonas Gregorszewski